Rachel Adler |
5th Grade Teacher |
5th Grade |
rachel_d_adler@dpsk12.net |
Sumeera Aggarwal |
Kindergarten Teacher |
Kindergarten |
Sumeera_Aggarwal@dpsk12.net |
Kayla Appleman |
5th Grade Teacher |
5th Grade |
Kayla_Appleman@dpsk12.net |
Bridget Baker |
Music Teacher |
Specials |
Bridget_Baker@dpsk12.net |
Kelly Benson |
ECE4 Teacher |
ECE4 |
kelly_benson@dpsk12.net |
Juliet Biagi |
Arts Integration Specialist |
Admin & Support Staff |
Juliet_Biagi@dpsk12.net |
Lindsay Blew |
Interventionist |
Admin & Support Staff |
eblew@dpsk12.net |
Robin Bresnahan |
Gifted and Talented Coordinator |
Admin & Support Staff |
Robin_Bresnahan@dpsk12.net |
Katie Burdett |
4th Grade Teacher |
4th Grade |
Sarah_Burdett@dpsk12.net |
Melissa Capozza |
3rd Grade Teacher |
3rd Grade |
melissa_capozza@dpsk12.net |
Lisa Carlson |
Art Teacher |
Specials |
Lisa_Carlson@dpsk12.net |
Susan Cohen |
2nd Grade Teacher |
2nd Grade |
susan_cohen@dpsk12.net |
Nora Colter |
3rd Grade Teacher |
3rd Grade |
nora_colter2@dpsk12.net |
Bri Cornell |
Senior Team Lead Kindergarten/1st Grade |
Admin & Support Staff |
Brianne_Cornell@dpsk12.net |
Kira Corral |
Special Education Teacher |
Admin & Support Staff |
kira_sonberg@dpsk12.net |
Caroline Dane |
IB Coordinator |
Admin & Support Staff |
Caroline_Dane@dpsk12.net |
Parker Davis |
Paraprofessional |
Admin & Support Staff |
Parker_Davis@dpsk12.net |
Shelby Dennis |
Principal |
Admin & Support Staff |
Shelby_Dennis@dpsk12.net |
Bea Dolo |
Paraprofessional |
Admin & Support Staff |
|
Anne Draper |
1st Grade Teacher |
1st Grade |
Anne_Draper@dpsk12.net |
Lindsay Edge |
3rd Grade Teacher |
3rd Grade |
Lindsay_Edge@dpsk12.net |
Shannon Evans |
Kindergarten Teacher |
Kindergarten |
sevan1@dpsk12.net |
Richard Fisher |
Dean of Operations |
Admin & Support Staff |
Richard_Fisher@dpsk12.net |
Melissa Flores |
Paraprofessional |
Admin & Support Staff |
melissa_flores@dpsk12.net |
Eva Galang |
Paraprofessional |
Admin & Support Staff |
Eva_Dimasuay@dpsk12.net |
Marisol Hernandez |
Kindergarten Teacher |
Kindergarten |
marisol_hernandez@dpsk12.net |
Silvia Hernandez |
Social Worker |
Admin & Support Staff |
Silvia_Hernandez@dpsk12.net |
Danita Higsby |
Paraprofessional |
Admin & Support Staff |
Danita_Higsby@dpsk12.net |
DaNeija Higsby |
Paraprofessional |
Kindergarten |
daneija_higsby@dpsk12.net |
Amber Holthus-Pera |
Assistant Principal |
Admin & Support Staff |
amber_holthus@dpsk12.net |
Marijke Hoogeveen |
Kindergarten Teacher |
Kindergarten |
Marijke_Hoogeveen@dpsk12.net |
Justice Hope |
Paraprofessional |
Admin & Support Staff |
justice_hope@dpsk12.net |
Maureen Hopper |
1st Grade Teacher |
1st Grade |
Maureen_Hopper@dpsk12.net |
Sienna Hoyland |
SLP Assistant |
Admin & Support Staff |
sienna_hoyland@dpsk12.net |
Kim Irk |
Psychologist |
Admin & Support Staff |
Kimberly_Irk@dpsk12.net |
Jane Jensen |
Occupational/Physical Therapist |
Admin & Support Staff |
jane_jensen@dpsk12.net |
Amador Jimenez |
Spanish Teacher |
Specials |
Amador_Jimenez@dpsk12.net |
Daphne Jolley |
Secretary |
Admin & Support Staff |
djolley@dpsk12.net |
Tabitha Jones |
Reading Interventionist/Instructional Coach |
Admin & Support Staff |
tjones2@dpsk12.net |
Chris Jones |
4th Grade Teacher |
4th Grade |
Christopher_Jones2@dpsk12.net |
Catherine Kline |
5th Grade Teacher, Senior Team Lead 4th/5th Grade |
Admin & Support Staff, 5th Grade |
catherine_waterman@dpsk12.net |
Racha Kobitary |
Paraprofessional, Student Teacher |
Admin & Support Staff, 3rd Grade |
Racha_Kobitary@dpsk12.net |
Derek Lavezzo |
4th Grade Teacher |
4th Grade |
derek_lavezzo@dpsk12.net |
Marcos Marcia |
Paraprofessional |
Admin & Support Staff |
|
Rhonda Margulies |
1st Grade Teacher |
1st Grade |
Rhonda_Margulies@dpsk12.net |
David Miller |
STEM Teacher |
Specials |
david_miller1@dpsk12.net |
Meghan Montgomery |
|
Admin & Support Staff |
meghan_dilks@dpsk12.net |
Holcomb Mosley |
3rd Grade Teacher |
3rd Grade |
l_holcomb-mosley@dpsk12.net |
Emily Mueller |
Math Interventionist |
Admin & Support Staff |
Emily_Mueller@dpsk12.net |
Katie Olenberger |
Paraprofessional |
Admin & Support Staff, Kindergarten |
Katie_Olenberger@dpsk12.net |
Gabrielle Oliver |
Speech Language Pathologist |
Admin & Support Staff |
gabrielle_olivier@dpsk12.net |
Amber Page |
2nd Grade Teacher |
2nd Grade |
Amber_Page2@dpsk12.net |
Dani Pinto |
Paraprofessional |
Admin & Support Staff |
danilson_pinto@dpsk12.net |
Emily Pool |
Community Liaison/Paraprofessional |
Admin & Support Staff |
Emily_Pool@dpsk12.net |
Jessica Ramos |
5th Grade Teacher |
5th Grade |
jessica_ramos1@dpsk12.net |
Leslie Raynor |
Special Education Teacher |
Admin & Support Staff |
lraynor@dpsk12.net |
Sandra Ross |
4th Grade Teacher |
4th Grade |
Sandra_Ross@dpsk12.net |
Amanda Seligman |
Speech Language Pathologist |
Admin & Support Staff |
amanda_seligman@dpsk12.net |
Sallie Shultzabarger |
Librarian |
Specials |
s_shultzabarger@dpsk12.net |
Tim Shutts |
PE Teacher |
Specials |
tshutts@dpsk12.net |
Megan Tate |
ELD Specialist |
Admin & Support Staff |
mdonald@dpsk12.net |
Bon Thang |
Paraprofessional |
Admin & Support Staff |
bon_thang@dpsk12.net |
Nina Thomas |
Paraprofessional |
Admin & Support Staff |
nina_thomas1@dpsk12.net |
Hoang Tran |
School Nurse |
Admin & Support Staff |
Hoang_Tran@dpsk12.net |
Erica Ueda |
ECE4 Teacher |
ECE4 |
erica_ueda@dpsk12.net |
Gale Vigil |
ECE Paraprofessional |
Admin & Support Staff |
b_vigil-lindsey@dpsk12.net |
Aarti Vipani |
2nd Grade Teacher |
2nd Grade |
aarti_vipani@dpsk12.net |
Jackie VonFeldt |
ECE4 Teacher |
ECE4 |
jackie_vonfeldt@dpsk12.net |
Sara Wagner |
Paraprofessional |
Admin & Support Staff, Kindergarten |
Sara_Wagner@dpsk12.net |
Krystie Warlum |
Office Manager |
Admin & Support Staff |
kristine_warlum@dpsk12.net |
Autumn Webster |
Paraprofessional |
Admin & Support Staff |
Autumn_Webster@dpsk12.net |
Craig Ziegler |
2nd Grade Teacher |
2nd Grade |
Craig_Ziegler@dpsk12.net |